CLUBS SECTEUR FER

LA PÉTANQUE ALGRANGEOISE (0002)
M. DINHOF Jean – 6 Rue Jean Burger 57440 ALGRANGE
Tél.06 42 04 08 78 – Courriel: petanqueclubalgrange@yahoo.fr
Terrain de Jeux: Place François Mitterand 57440 ALGRANGE
Tél. club: 03 82 85 53 96
GALAXIE PETANQUE AMNEVILLE (0150)
M.GESTER Bernard – 4 Impasse du rail 57360 AMNEVILLE
Terrain de Jeux: Boulodrome-Terrasse du Soleil-AMNEVILLE
Tél. club: 09.80.35.20.05- Courriel: galaxie.petanque.amneville@fibramax.fr
JSAP AUDUN LE TICHE (0007)
M.CATALDI Emile – 51 Cité Sainte Barbe 54880 THIL
Tél. 06.43.68.64.64 – Courriel: jsap57390@gmail.com
Terrains de Jeu: Boulodrome  rue St Michel  57390 AUDUN LE TICHE
Tél. club: 03.82.52.23.09
AUMETZ PETANQUE (0008)
M.BROSCHARD Marc – 32 rue Foch 57710 AUMETZ
Tél. 07.70.61.60.86 – Courriel: us-petanque-aumetz@outlook.fr
Terrains de Jeu: Rue Joffre Place de l’Eglise – 57710 AUMETZ
Tél. club:  03.82.91.04.53
PETANQUE CLUB HAMOIS (0179)
M.GINDT Gilbert – 19 rue des Prés 57970 BASSE HAM
Tél. 06 03 02 69 57 – Courriel: gindt.gilbert@gmail.com
Terrains de Jeu: Avenue de Nieppe – 57970 BASSE HAM
PETANQUE BOULANGEOISE (0013)
M.TRIPODI Michel 7 rue M.Thérèse 54560 AUDUN LE ROMAN
Tél. 06.43.87.22.73 – Courriel: tmtext25@gmail.com
Terrains de Jeu: 6 bis rue d’Aumetz – 57655 BOULANGE
PETANQUE BURE TRESSANGE (0016)
M.PAUL Patrick – 20 rue Général Maud’Huy 57710 TRESSANGE
Tél.+352691910137 – Courriel: petanquebure57@live.fr
Terrains de Jeu: Route Principale – 57710 BURE
LA BOULE FAMECKOISE (0028)
M.BERTELLI Christian 5 rue Lenternier 57100 THIONVILLE
Tél.06.81.06.22.52 – Courriel: boulefameck@gmail.com
Terrains de Jeu:1 rue Bergeronettes 57290 FAMECK
Tél club: 09.72.85.96.40
LA PETANQUE FLORANGEOISE (0025)
M.EISEL Didier – 28 Av. des Tilleuls 57190 FLORANGE
Tél.+352.661.600.659-Courriel: lapetanqueflorangeoise@gmail.com
Courriel Président: didier.eisel@gmail.com
Terrains de Jeu: Rue des Fontainiers – 57190 FLORANGE
Tél club: 03.82.58.93.92
PETANQUE GUENANGEOISE (0033)
M.COSSIN Jordan – 2 rue de Metz 57310 GUENANGE
Tél.07.88.16.08.86 – Courriel: jordancossin18@gmail.com
Terrains de Jeu: Boulodrome 5 rue du Rêve – 57310 GUENANGE
Tél club: 03.55.18.73.73
ESH PETANQUE HAGONDANGE (0034)
M.CASHERA Santé – 3 rue Primevère 57300 TREMERY
Tél. – Courriel:
Terrains de Jeu: Parc Municipal rue Jeanne d’Arc – HAGONDANGE 
Tél club: 03.87.71.34.31 – Courriel Club:eshpetanque@gmail.com
AMP HAYANGE MARSPICH (0036)
M. ZAHNER Gaël – 5 cité du Bruhl – 57700 HAYANGE
Tél.06.21.62.76.9 – Courriel: dekekino@gmail.com
Terrains de Jeu: Boulodrome – cité du Tivoli – HAYANGE
Tél club: 03.82.84.23.15  
LA BOULE  HETTANGEOISE (0038)
M.PORTA Jules 3 Impasse des Chardons 57330 HETTANGE Gde
Contact: M. BEI Claude (secrétaire) 06.04.43.56.76
Courriel: boule-hettangeoise@laposte.net
Terrains de Jeu: Stade des Carrières – HETTANGE GRANDE
Tél club: 03.82.56.43.46
PETANQUE CLUB KANFEN (0119)
M. LACH Sébastien 15 rue du Nord 57330 KANFEN
Tél. – Courriel: sebastienlach@hotmail.com
Terrain de Jeux:27E boucle des seigneurs Septfontaine 57330 KANFEN
PETANQUE CLUB KNUTANGE (0044)
M.SCHAAB Edouard – 3 rue des Canaris 57150 CREUTZWALD
Tél. 07.50.66.17.10 – Courriel: edouardschaab57240@gmail.com
Terrain de Jeux: 5 rue Roger Naumann – 57240 KNUTANGE
PETANQUE DU KONACKER (0035)
M.MORO Paolo – 19 rue des Dahlias 57700 KONACKER
Tél.06.03.52.61.28 – Courriel: paolo@live.fr
Terrain de Jeux:23A rue du Stand – 57700 KONACKER
Tél club: 03.82.85.33.31
PC MONTOIS LA MONTAGNE (0058)
M. GRECO Jean – 16 clos sous vallière 54800 HATRIZE
Tél. 06 63 10 25 06 – Courriel: greco.jean54@gmail.com
Terrains de Jeu: 1 rue du stade – 57680 MONTOIS/MONTAGNE
PETANQUE MOYEUVRE GRANDE (0062)
M. ZAGARI Italo Rue de la République 57250 MOYEUVRE Gde
Tél. 06.42.03.28.74 – Courriel: petanquemoyeuvre@free.fr
Terrains de Jeu: rue du Conroy – MOYEUVRE GRANDE
Tél club: 03.87.58.87.13
PETANQUE CLUB NILVANGE STADE (0065)
M. PEVERINI Patrick – 27 rue A. Briand 57240 NILVANGE
Tél.07.69.01.72.23 – Courriel: petanquedustade@gmail.com
Terrain de Jeux: rue Lucien Noirot – 57240 NILVANGE
Tél club: 03.82.85.50.22
PETANQUE CLUB ROMBAS (0071)
M. BOTTEGAL Daniel – 22 rue Maurice ravel 57120 ROMBAS 
Tél.06.45.66.11.16 – Courriel: petanqueclubrombas@sfr.fr
Terrains de Jeu: Rue Chantereine – 57120 ROMBAS 
Tél club:03.87.67.81.95
PETANQUE DE ROSSELANGE (0072)
M.LORENZINI Jean-Marie – 17 rue Aunette 57120 ROMBAS
Tél.06.37.91.29.64 – Courriel: petanque.rosselange@gmail.com
Terrains de Jeu: 1 Place du 1er Mai – 57780 ROSSELANGE 
Tél club:03.87.67.16.06
PETANQUE DE ROUSSY LE VILLAGE (0112)
M. LANGLOIS Yves – 6 rue des Fauvettes 57330 SOETRICH
Courriel: langlois.yves@orange.fr
Terrains de Jeu: Complexe sportif du Castel 57330 ROUSSY LE VILLAGE
SAINTE MARIE AUX CHENES (0093)
M. ALDINI Guy – 4 rue Racine 57255 STE MARIE AUX CHENES
Tél. 06.22.24.97.62 – Courriel: guyaldini@gmail.com
Terrains de Jeu: Stade Municipale – 57255 STE MARIE AUX CHENES
PETANQUE DE TALANGE (0154)
Mme CORSO Georgette
Tél. 06.70.85.35.11 – Courriel:cojeanpa@regie-talange.fr
Terrains de Jeu:14 rue Paul Langevin – 57525 TALANGE
PETANQUE DE THIONVILLE (0085)
M.INCATASCIATO Alexandre 4A GrandRue 57940 VOLSTROFF
Tél.06.58.14.92.25 – Courriel: huguette.kuchly@gmail.com
Terrains de Jeu: 9 Boulevard Jeanne d’Arc – THIONVILLE
Tél. 09.52.25.95.25
AMICALE DE LA PETANQUE UCKANGEOISE (0086)
M. VALERO Alain 8 rue de l’Hôtel de ville 57270 UCKANGE
Tél.06.25.39.72.81 – Courriel: alainvalero@sfr.fr
Terrains de Jeu: Boulodrome Rue de Touraine – UCKANGE
Tél club:03.82.86.18.19
PETANQUE CLUB DE YUTZ (0089)

Tél.- Courriel: 
Terrains de Jeu: 1 rue Ste Barbe – 57970 YUTZ