PALMARES

ARCHIVES PALMARÈS DE 1996 A 2016
TRIPLETTE SENIOR PROMOTION
2017: KLOCKER David - ORTEGA Christophe - MAINZ Bryan        
2018: MOLES Serge - JACQUEMIN Claude - FUSS Thierry
2019: HENRION Pascal - PEIFER Manuel - PEIFER René       
TRIPLETTE SENIOR MASCULIN
2017: MACHNIK Frédéric - RIEHL Fabrice - LOZANO André         
2018: MACHNIK Frédéric - GASPARINI Mathieu - MARTINEZ Florian 
2019: MACHNIK Frédéric - GASPARINI Mathieu - MARTINEZ Florian 
DOUBLETTE SENIOR MASCULIN
2017: ANDRIAMANAMIHAJA Mamy - RATOVOHARY MAHERY David        
2018: MACHNIK Frédéric - GASPARINI Mathieu
2019: MACHNIK Frédéric - GASPARINI Mathieu
INDIVIDUEL SENIOR MASCULIN
2017: MARTINEZ Florian    
2018: D'URSO Vincent
2019: MACHNIK Frédéric
TRIPLETTE SENIOR FEMININ
2017: LION Caroline - MAX Camille - DENAUD Vanessa  
2018: LAGARDE Virginie - SALINGUE Aurélie - WEISLINGER Marjolaine
2019: LAGARDE Virginie - SALINGUE Aurélie - WEISLINGER Marjolaine
DOUBLETTE SENIOR FEMININ
2017: SALINGUE Aurélie - LAUER Virginie 
2018: MAX Camille - LION Caroline
2019: MORBOIS Audrey - SALINGUE Aurélie
INDIVIDUEL SENIOR FEMININ
2017: LION Caroline
2018: ARIBI Aline
2019: FRATY Christelle
DOUBLETTE SENIOR MIXTE
2017: NIVOIX Marina - SCHORSCH William
2018: SALINGUE Aurélie - RIEHL Fabrice
2019: ELLWANGER Adeline - MARTINEZ Florian
TRIPLETTE SENIOR MIXTE
2018: LION Caroline - D'URSO Vincent - RIEHL Fabrice
2019: DONNEN Nathalie - DONNEN Quentin - BENACQUISTA Loïc
TRIPLETTE JEU PROVENÇAL
2017: RIEHL Jonathan - SEER Ghislain - SALA Jordane
2018: VIOLINO Maxime - CLERE Logan - MOLES Sylvain
2019: BAUMANN Alexandre - FONTAINE Jérémy - PIRA Jordan
DOUBLETTE JEU PROVENÇAL
2017: BENACQUISTA Loïc - DONNEN Quentin
2018: FUSS Thierry - PAZZAGLIA Jean.Marc
2019: MARTINEZ Michel - MARTINEZ Florian
TRIPLETTE VETERAN
2017: SANCHEZ Patrick - MISTRETTA Carmelo - MERIDJI Belkacem
2018: INCATASCIATO Michel - MARANO J.Claude - ROCHARD Patrick
2019: LAGARDE Patrice - TRIPODI Michel - PORTENSEIGNE Patrice
DOUBLETTE 55 ANS ET PLUS
2017: TRIPODI Michel - MASSARO Marc
2018: PISPICO Tony - LAGARDE Patrice
2019: MARTINS Joao - PAZZAGLIA Jean-Marc
INDIVIDUEL 55 ANS ET PLUS
2017: DA COSTA Antonio
2018: MASSARO Marc
2019: GERMANI Thomas
TRIPLETTE JUNIOR
2017: BOURGUIGNON Léa - STERN Florian - BENHAMOU Maxime
2018: DUVAL Nathanael - PAIX Ryan - RUDLOFF Tom
2019: RUDLOFF Tom - GREMESE Lucas - BONIFACI Tristan
DOUBLETTE JUNIOR
2017: MARTINEZ Florian - DUVAL Nathanael
2018: DUVAL Nathanael - RUDLOFF Lucas
2019: RUDLOFF Tom - GREMESE Lucas
INDIVIDUEL JUNIOR
2017: MAINZ Bryan
2018: DUVAL Nathanael
2019: PAIX Ryan
TRIPLETTE CADET
2017: SOWA Corentin - KADOUM Yoann - SCHUCK Mathéo
2018: MIRNIK Laetitia - HURGARGOWITSCH Maïky - PUCHOT Florian
2019: SANITATE RASALA Hugo - ROMANJUK Thomas - LAURENT Noah
DOUBLETTE CADET
2017: GREMESE Lucas - ROMANJUK Thomas
2018: ROMANJUK Thomas - GREMESE Lucas
2019: DEBARD PRINZSO - DISSIEUX Jessy
INDIVIDUEL CADET
2017: ROMANJUK Thomas
2018: RUDLOFF Tom
2019: ROMANJUK Thomas
TRIPLETTE MINIME
2017: SANA Lyam - BRUGNOLA Loris - FEDHIKI Jessim
2018: BENRADOUDA Sofiène - ROYER Baptiste - SIGNORINO Théo
2019: DEBRE GATTO Alessandro - DEBRE GATTO Marc - TOUSCH Romain
DOUBLETTE MINIME
2017: SANA Lyam - FEDIKHI Jessim
2018: SIGNORINO Théo - ROYER Baptiste
2019: DEBRE GATTO Alessandro - DEBRE GATTO Marc
INDIVIDUEL MINIME
2017: BRUGNOLA Loris
2018: ROYER Baptiste
2019: BECKER ZIPPEL Mylan