COMITE DIRECTEUR 2016-2020

                           
             PRESIDENT: SCHMITT Didier - 06.12.89.29.76
            34 Lotissement du Parc 57730 PT EBERSVILLER
                Courriel: didier.schmitt@petanque.fr
                           
        VICE PRESIDENT: BLANCHET Xavier - 03.87.94.50.27
                  5 Square Weiller 57500 ST AVOLD
               
                           
             VICE PRESIDENT: CAHART Joël - 06.51.44.26.35
           16 rue du 125ème Escadron du Train 57260 DIEUZE 
                    Courriel: joel.cahart@orange.fr                        
                             
         VICE PRESIDENT: NAPOLI Georges - 06.10.38.83.42 
       1 rue François de Curel - 57280 MAIZIERES Lès METZ  
                Courriel: georges.napoli@gmail.com                        
                            
         VICE PRESIDENT: LEVAL Gilbert - 06.71.32.34.14 
                      8 rue Mozart 57330 KANFEN  
                     Courriel:glboroillot@gmail.com                       
                            
         SECRÉTAIRE GENERAL: SCHWARTZ Emile - 06.63.09.76.78  
                   1 Place de Gaulle 57990 HUNDLING   
                   Courriel:emile.schwartz@neuf.fr                        
                            
        SECRÉTAIRE ADJOINT: CARONNE Léon -  06.19.41.41.77  
                 3 Impasse Corneille 57360 AMNEVILLE    
                   Courriel: l.caronne57@orange.fr                        
                            
        TRESORIERE GÉNÉRALE: SCHMITT Karine -  06.14.73.30.00
            34 Lotissement du Parc 57730 PT EBERSVILLER
                Courriel: karine.schmitt@petanque.fr                        
                            
         TRESORIER ADJOINT: CAHART Joël - 06.51.44.26.35
         16 rue du 125ème Escadron du Train 57260 DIEUZE 
                  Courriel: joel.cahart@orange.fr                              
                            
              MEMBRE: ETIENNE Pascal -  06.50.07.05.74 
                 2 rue de la Crouée 57640 ARGANCY  
                 Courriel:pascal.etienne57@free.fr                             
                            
               MEMBRE: HENRION Pascal - 07.82.27.29.50  
                  35 rue de Metz 57470 HOMBOURG HAUT  
                Courriel:pascal.petanque57@gmail.com                            
                            
             MEMBRE: LINDOR Georges Alain - 06.08.32.23.12 
               14 rue de l'ancienne Gare 57100 THIONVILLE   
                   Courriel: georges.alain@bbox.fr                             
                            
             MEMBRE: LOSIEWICZ Didier - 06.03.16.75.88 
                79 Av. Poincaré 57450 PETITE ROSSELLE    
                Courriel:didier.losiewicz@hotmail.fr                           
                            
              MEMBRE: MULLER Joseph - 06.67.71.70.98 
                 6 rue des Cyprès 57690 FLETRANGE     
                Courriel:joseph-muller@orange.fr                          
                            
              MEMBRE: SIMON Jacky - 06.88.39.02.66  
           53 Faubourg Rastenne 57330 HETTANGE GRANDE      
                Courriel:jackysimonhg@gmail.com