ARBITRES

                          
                  INTERNATIONAL: SCHMITT Didier
  Courriel: didier.schmitt@petanque.fr - Tél. 06.12.89.29.76
                          
                   RÉGIONAL: BEHAGUE Franck
  Courriel:franckkathy.behague@orange.fr - Tél.07.87.47.32.32  
                     RÉGIONAL: DONINI Roland
                       Tél. 06.03.69.88.49  
                          
        RÉGIONAL: FLEURETTE Philippe - Tél. 06.52.44.83.46 
             Courriel:philippe.fleurette57@gmail.com   
          RÉGIONAL: GARNI Jean-Marc - Tél. 06.46.56.18.39  
                  Courriel: jmbrava@hotmail.fr   
          RÉGIONAL:GOMES DUARTE Alberto - Tél. 07.70.56.89.06 
                  Courriel: gomesduarte.alberto@bbox.fr    
                          
          RÉGIONAL: LEVAL Gilbert - Tél.06.71.32.34.14 
                    Courriel:glboroillot@free.fr    
                          
          RÉGIONAL:LINDOR G.Alain - Tél. 06.08.32.23.12 
                    Courriel:georges.lindor@bbox.fr   
                          
          RÉGIONAL:NAPOLI Georges - Tél.  06.10.38.83.42 
                 Courriel: georges.napoli@gmail.com   
          RÉGIONAL:SCHULER Sébastien - Tél.06.34.18.79.25 
                    Courriel:sebetlyd@live.fr   
                          
          RÉGIONAL:SCHWARTZ Emile - Tél.06.63.09.76.78  
                  Courriel:emile.schwartz@neuf.fr 
                          
         DÉPARTEMENTAL:BERNARD Guy - Tél.06.03.19.30.21 
                  Courriel:guybernard57@gmail.com
         DÉPARTEMENTAL:BERRAR François - Tél.06.74.49.81.21   
                  Courriel:berrar.francois@orange.fr 
         DÉPARTEMENTAL:BESCH Christian - Tél.03.87.90.96.98  
                  Courriel:strass@orange.fr
                           
          DÉPARTEMENTAL:CAILLON Christian - Tél.06.46.35.11.07   
                   Courriel:christianml@outlook.fr
         DÉPARTEMENTAL:CONATI Orlando - Tél.06.10.33.79.23  
                  Courriel:corlando.conati@hotmail.fr
         DÉPARTEMENTAL:CONSTANTIN Pascal - Tél.06.19.82.89.84
                  Courriel:pascal.constantin@orange.fr
         DÉPARTEMENTAL:COUZIGNÉ Bernard - Tél.06.23.16.33.64
                    Courriel:bernard.couzigne@neuf.fr
          DÉPARTEMENTAL:DORO Benoit - Tél.07.81.07.81.35 
                    Courriel:be.doro@laposte.net 
         DÉPARTEMENTAL:GOENNER Véronique - Tél.07.78.06.62.39
                  Courriel:goennerveronique@gmail.com
          DÉPARTEMENTAL:HEINZ Francis - Tél.06.64.35.25.55
                    Courriel:francis.heinz@orange.fr
         DÉPARTEMENTAL:KOPPERS Thierry - Tél.03.87.91.58.26
          DÉPARTEMENTAL:MOULDI Abdel - Tél.06.71.04.60.65
        DÉPARTEMENTAL:PEPE Michelangelo - Tél.06.85.49.66.94
          DÉPARTEMENTAL:REDING Paul - Tél.06.10.78.62.10
          DÉPARTEMENTAL:SCOMPARIN Gautier - Tél.06.50.32.97.97
                   Courriel: guatierscamp@gmail.com
          DÉPARTEMENTAL:THOMAS Claude - Tél.06.81.33.62.74
                   Courriel: claude.thomas424@orange.fr
        DÉPARTEMENTAL:VINCENT Jean-Marie - Tél.06.77.76.99.93